Home JIO DTH JIO DTH Booking: How to Register, Buy Jio Set Top Box from...

JIO DTH Booking: How to Register, Buy Jio Set Top Box from OFFICIAL SITE

100065
386
SHARE

3.7 (73.75%) 16 votes

jio home tv dth booking and plans

Jio DTH has already Launched and very near to get available in Online Stores and Jio Stores. Yes, If you don’t want to Buy the Jio DTH from Online Booking and Registration System then you can visit the nearest Jio Store to Buy your new Jio DTH. But for that, you need to wait for a Month or two. Within the next 1 or 2 Months or maximum within Diwali, you will see that the Jio DTH will get available in Offline Stores.

jio dth booking online registration

To get a Jio DTH Connection, you need to verify your Identify and also the Address Verification needed using your Aadhar Card and after you get Verified and Paid to Buy the Jio DTH Connection, the Jio Engineers will visit your home to Install the Jio DTH. And as you already know that Jio DTH will work using your Jio Broadband Connection so you need to have a Jio Broadband Connection as well in your Home. To get a Detailed Information on Jio Giga Fiber Broadband, you can check this Post.  The Jio DTH will work like an IPTV. If you don’t know what is an IPTV then let me tell you that it is a very Advanced and Modern Technology unlike those Old Dish Antenna Connection, these IPTV can Telecast TV Channels using High-Speed Internet Connection. You will get a Problem Free Cable Connection Experience in an IPTV because there’s no change of Low Signal or Other Signal Issues we used to face during heavy Rains, Windy Weather, Flood, and Natural Calamity. If you have an IPTV then you can Watch TV Channels in any situation until your Internet Connection is okay. In other Western Countries, This IPTV Connection is very Common in all of their Houses though this New Technology has not come here to India yet. But now, Reliance Jio is introducing this new Technology called Jio IPTV in India using the Jio DTH Connection. You will get to see all the Indian TV Channels in Jio IPTV. And many of the Channels will be of HD Quality without any Extra Charges. That will Change the way, we used to Watch Television in our Country.

I’ve also updated the Jio DTH Package Details and also all the Available Channel List in my another Post. You can Click on the Previous Link to Check that Post and get to know all the Jio DTH Channel List with Price Details. I’ll also try to Update this Post whenever a New Information about Jio DTH will get Launched. You can check the Below information to know more about the Jio DTH Connection.

UPDATED ON 16th August 2018

Reliance Jio has Started the Registration for the JioGigaFiber Broadband Connection as they have Promised in the AGM Meeting 2018. You can Read the Full Guide on How you can Register the Jio Giga Fiber Broadband for your Locality from this Post. Reliance Jio also Started the Jio Phone 2 Selling from it’s Official Jio Website. You can also Click on the Link to Read the Detailed Step-by-Step Guide to Order your Jio Phone 2 Online from it’s Official Website. Or if you want to Exchange your Old Jio Phone to the Newly Launched Jio Phone 2 then you will also get that Guide on my Article about Jio Phone 2. Anyways, you have come here because of the Jio DTH Information. In this Post, I’ll give you all the Details about the Jio DTH, It’s Prices, Set Top Box Installation Procedure, Package and Plan Prices, Recharge Offers etc in a Detailed manner. I’m also updating this Article again and again whether there is a new update coming from Jio DTH. So if you are a regular visitor of our Blog, then you will get all the Updated and Detailed News about the Jio DTH. But before Reading Further, I’ve a Small Request for all of you, Please share this article using your Social Networking Profiles like Twitter, Google Plus etc. I want it to reach every single person waiting for Jio DTH.

UPDATED ON 3rd August 2018

Reliance Jio has announced the IPTV for its Consumers in India. The Reliance Jio CEO Mr. Mukesh Ambani announced at the Annual Meeting that Reliance will Start to Distribute the Reliance Jio DTH Connection from 15th Aug, 2018. The Registration for the Booking will also start from that date. The Customers who would buy the GigaFiber Broadband, they will also get the IPTV Box that will be Connected with the Router of the Jio GigaFiber. The High-Speed Internet of Jio Broadband will help the TV Channels to Telecast. It’s a Part of Jio Smart Home Devices. In the Jio Smart Home Connection, you will also get Security Cameras and Smart Remote Control and a Lot more. Everything will be Connected with each Other so that you can make your Home a Smart Home.

When you will buy a Jio DTH Connection, You will get a Smart Set-Top Box where 4K Channels will also support. But in India, the 4k Channels are not yet available. So you can only Watch up to 1080p or Full HD TV Channels in your Jio DTH Connection. And this time, the Channels will be Streaming via Jio High-Speed Internet Connection. Means you do not need to Install a TV Dish Antenna in your Roof. So even when there Storming Outside, All TV Channels can still be accessible in your Area. The Features are so many that I can’t mention them all here. You will also get a Smart Remote Control. Using the Remote Control, you just need to Command it with your Voice and your Remote Control can perform that Action for you. Mean if you ask your Remote Control Device to Play the Discovery Channel, It will open that for you. Means the Remote Control have the Voice Navigation in it. That’s not all. You can also make Video Calls using your DTH Connection of Jio. Yes, you heard it right. As the DTH will be Connected with Internet Connection, Now you can make Video Calls with your Jio Phone. Everyone who has a Jio DTH can make Video Calls to each other. So you have to tell your Relatives to Install Jio DTH in their Home too. And then you can make Video Calls to them. That’s really a Smart Idea. So you have to prepare your self to Register for the Jio DTH on 15th August 2018. Remember, the Demand will be very High, So you have to Book the Jio DTH as early as possible.

Price of Smart Jio DTH Set Top Box?

The Price of Jio DTH has not yet Released in the Annual Meeting of Reliance Jio. Only the Features of the Jio DTH has been Discussed in that Launch Event. And the Important thing is that the Jio DTH will be a Part of the Jio Smart Home for Consumers Device. In that Package, You will get Multiple Devices like Jio IPTV Set Top Box, Smart Remote Control, GigaFiber Router, Security Camera and a lot more. So the Price of the Package can be at High Point. We are Expecting the Price of Jio Smart Home System can be Rs. 5000 or more. But if you consider the Devices you are getting then you have to say that the Price of Jio DTH is very Reasonable. Anyways, if have already made your Mind then Go Ahead and Click on the Below Link to Book and then Buy Jio DTH IPTV Set Top Box.

Click Here to Buy Jio DTH

UPDATED ON 18th April, 2018

Another Updated News on Jio DTH is coming from Sources. The Sources are saying that Reliance Jio is soon going to launch it’s DTH Service in India. The Name of the Jio DTH will be Jio Home TV. This will be a very good step from Reliance Jio that can bring some competition in India’s Direct-to-Home Space and Other DTH Operators like Dish TV, Videocon D2H, Tata Sky, Airtel DTH will get some tough Competition to lower down their DTH Plans as well. Which will benefit all the DTH Customers not only Jio DTH Customers but every other DTH Customers in India.

IMPORTANT ANNOUNCEMENT:

Reliance Jio has Launched Jio Phone 2: Whatsapp, Facebook, and Youtube Officially Introduced

The Jio DTH or the Jio Home TV will based on a New Technology which is called Enhanced Multimedia Broadcast Multicast Service (eMBMS) and this is totally new in India. You will get very good picture quality within a very less price. Currently the Beta Testing is going on and the Launching of Jio Home TV DTH including this new technology will be going to Launch very soon. Though the Official Launch date for the Jio DTH is not yet Conformed but you can take Minimum 5-6 Months from today. So that Means before Diwali Session, you can expect from Reliance Jio to launch it’s Newly Build and Modified Technology based Jio Home TV or Jio DTH to be launched.

If you believe the Sources then the New Jio Home TV Technology will be modified version of the Jio Broadcast App. And let me tell you that this App from Jio has been recently tested by Jio Engineers to Play on several TV devices to Stream HD Contents and HD Channels. So this same Technology will be used to Stream HD Channels in your TV after the Jio DTH Launch. And the Best thing about the Enhanced Multimedia Broadcast Multicast Service (eMBMS) Technology is that there no Internet will be required to Stream the HD Channels in your TV unlike the Jio TV App because the Content will be Broadcast for Offline Access which will save a lot of money for all it’s Customers. That is the only reason to take some time from Reliance Jio’s end as it is a New Technology and the Pan India Beta Testing will take some time.

Now let’s come to the main and the very Important Point which is the Price of the Jio DTH Plans. So you will be very happy to know that Reliance Jio Home TV will allow you to Access both the Standard Definition (SD) Channels and High Definition (HD) Channels and also the Hybrid Package will also be there where you can access both SD and HD Channels. The Standard Definition Package will be Rs. 200/- per Month and the HD DTH Package from Jio will cost you Only Rs. 400/- per Month. Unlike other DTH Operators, you will get all the Channels within the Package. There will be to Addons to be added which is Costing you more in other DTH Providers. So that is a Good News.

Though we are not confirming all the News as it is coming from an Official Sources. And Reliance Jio is still restricting itself to declare any Official Updates for it’s Jio DTH Services.

There is also other Updates from Jio as well like Jio is going to Launch the 5G Services which is the First in India. And the Network Compatibility and Range and Other things are in the Beta Testing Mode. You can Read this Article from Here. That’s not all, Jio is also launching it’s New Laptop which is recently Announced by the Officials. The Jio Laptops are making in Partnership will Qualcomm and you will get Free Jio SIM with Bundled Free 4G Data Offer for 3-4 Months with Jio Laptop. You can also Read this Article from here. And to get all the Latest Jio Updates and News, You can Subscribe our Newsletter.

Jio DTH Launch Date in India

SL No.EventLaunch Date
1Jio DTH Annoucement DateApril 18, 2018
2Jio DTH Beta Testing StartsApril 25, 2018
3Jio DTH Testing Last DateJuly 25, 2018
4Jio DTH Package DateAugust 2, 2018
5Jio DTH Launch DateSeptember 1, 2018
6Jio DTH Francize StartsSeptember 10, 2018
7Jio DTH Buy Starting DateSeptember 15, 2018

UPDATED ON 19th Feb, 2018

Hi friends, in this post, I will tell you all the details about Jio DTH set top box launch date and price and also I will discuss about all the fraud and scams available in the market showing a fake Reliance Jio DTH set top box. Many YouTube Videos and Misleading pictures in the Internet or showing that Jio DTH box has been launched and you can book it from some website for a specific amount of rupees. So are those images are correct and those information you are getting from other YouTube videos and online blogs are genuine enough to be trust on? If not, then why others are promoting such things online? I will also highlight the Official Launch date of Jio DTH and How you can be Confirm that which is the Official Offer of Jio DTH Connection.

JIO Set top Box

So firstly, I will tell about those set top boxes that are selling in offline stores saying that these are all Original Jio DTH Set top box. So are those boxes are actually from Jio and is Jio already launched the Set Top box of Jio DTH? How you can confirm that these are the Official Jio DTH Set Top Box?

 Jio Dhan Dhana Dhan Offer: Rs. 251 to Get 102GB Data for 51 Days under IPL 2018 Pack

So let’s discuss on this topic of our post which is the originality of the Jio DTH set top boxes that are being sold in Offline stores. Let me tell you that these set top boxes that you might have been seen in many YouTube Videos are not original. These products are from a Different brands but are they are selling their products using Jio’s Logo and telling you that this is the Official Set top box of Jio. These Set Top boxes will not charge you a single penny after you buy this… so do you know why? Because all these set top boxes have no customer card inserted into it and is providing you the Free Dish Connection which is Offered by Indian Government to Watch the Free TV Channels in India. So these set top boxes will not provide you any paid channels to watch and you can only watch the free channels that can be seen in these set top boxes. So these are only Fake Jio DTH Set top boxes.

Jio DTH STB India

I have seen many people are so happy after buying all these set top boxes which is priced around Rs. 1500 to 2000. But if you want to use Free Dish Channels then you can get a connection of Free Dish Channels for only 200 to 300 in their officials brand set top box. So I will suggest you not to buy this duplicate set top boxes from Jio that are being sold in Offline right now.

 Jio Recharge Trick to Get Rs. 399 Recharge at Rs. 160/- Only

Now the most important question and probably the million dollar question is When the Jio DTH set top box will be launched? So there is no official announcement about the launch of Jio set top box. But for sure, when it will be launched, you will get the information and the date and the price of Jio set top box in Jio’s Official Website. I will also try to tell you about the actual Launch Date of Jio set top box even before it will be Live in Jio Official Website. But for that you need to visit us regularly and we can help you to get know that when Jio set top box will be launched and what will be the Price of Jio set top boxes. At the bottom, you can leave your name and mobile number if you want to get regular updates on Jio DTH Set top box and if there is any news about the Launching of Jio set top box and when the booking process will be opened then you will get a Email from us to your Email ID containing the Booking Link of Jio set top box. I have also discussed about the Expected Price and Plans of Jio DTH Set top box. Please remember that the official packages of Jio DTH has not been released so these packages in our website is totally based on the expectation and the official package price can be somewhat different but moreover it will be similar like the DTH Plans of Jio, we have mentioned in our blog.

Jio DTH Plans


Good News to all the Jio Lovers here. Today Reliance Jio Official Released the SET TOP Box of Reliance Jio. You can See the Images of the New Jio Set Top Box. After getting Huge Success on Jio’s Telecom 4G Network Connection & also the kind of Response Reliance Jio has got after the Launch of Jio Feature Phone of Rs. 1500/- is totally Unbelievable. You can Check out the Details of Jio Phone from here.

JIO DTH News:

But now as expected, Jio has came up with their new Product which is Jio DTH Set top Box. Everyone is eagerly waiting to Jio DTH Connection Launch. So let me tell you that Jio has not Officially Launched the Jio DTH Set Top Box, but the Images Proves that Jio’s DTH Project is almost done.

Jio DTH Set Top Box
Jio DTH Set Top Box

Just like the other parts on Jio Phone, Jio Giga Fiber you know that the First Step is to Beta Testing the Products for atleast 3 Months. We have mentioned in Our Jio Giga Broadband Section How Jio use to Offer Beta Testing to it’s Customers. Like Jio Broadband & Jio Phone, this New Product of Jio DTH also has to gone through the Beta Testing Mode.

When JIO DTH will Launch?

Actually in Beta Testing, Real Consumers like you and me got chance to use Jio’s Latest Products for 3 Months even before that Product’s Launch Officially. In this Case, Jio will Offer Beta Testers to use their JIO DTH Connection for 3 Months for Free of Cost. After 3 Months, If the Beta Testers didn’t complain any issue then Jio CEO Mukesh Ambani will Launch the Product. Else the Product again go into the Hand of Jio Engineers and they will work on it further so the issue has been resolved.

Expected Date of Launch, Jio DTH:

As per the News are Coming that Reliance might Launch the Jio DTH Connection with JIO Set Top Box and Jio Satellite on Diwali this year. But as I’ve gave detail on the above paragraphs, If the Beta Testers Complain about some serious Bug or Glitch in the Jio DTH Connection then Maybe it will be tough to Launch the Jio DTH Service within Diwali this year. So just pray that the Beta Testing Period should go without any major issues.

Jio is all set to Launch it’s Broadband Project up next as the Beta Testing Process is also Completed. There are so many peoples in India including me waiting for the Jio Broadband Service which is the Highest Speed Broadband in India. But let me tell you, From some sources said, Jio has delayed it’s Broadband launch as it’s facing some Clearance Issue with Govt. So Jio now more Focusing on the Jio Set Top Box Launch. If the Speculation got right then this Diwali, Reliance Jio will Gift us the New Jio DTH Connection.

JIO DTH Set Top box Details:

As the news are coming, Jio’s DTH Connection will be very much Cheap comparing with the Other DTH Providers available in Market Right Now. So DTH Providers might get a Serious Headque after JIO DTH Launch. As the Reports saying JIO will be Offer 3 Months Free DTH Usage to all it’s Customers. JIO Set Top Box will be Full-HD So you don’t need to have any Compromise with the Quality of the Video. If you have a HD TV, Then you can Play High Defination Channels through Jio DTH Connection.

Jio DTH Set Top Box
Jio DTH Set Top Box

Not Only that, You would not believe that Jio will Offer the HD Channel Packages at a Cost of Standard Definition Packages. So after your JIO DTH Preview Offer for Free Connection of High Definition Channels on JIO DTH Set Top Box, you can still enjoy the Service for an Affordable monthly Cost of any Standard Definition Package.

JIO DTH Booking System Details:

Reliance Jio will again Go with the Booking System for their DTH Service also. Means after the Launch of JIO DTH Connection, you need to book the DTH Connection of Jio from Online. Only after that you can Get a JIO DTH Connection in your Home. There’s a Good News for you. I’ve already mentioned that Reliance Jio will Offer you 3 Month Free Access of all the Channels with 50 Major HD Channels against the JIO DTH Preview Offer. But you’ll get Surprised to know that the Jio DTH Set Top Machine will also be Free just like the Jio Phone which is launched on 27th of July this Year. You need to pay a one time fee of Rs. 1000 for the Installation Charges and that’s it. You need not to pay anything for the JIO DTH Set Top Box. Isn’t it again a Mind Boggling Offer by Jio.

Reliance Jio Booking or Registration Now:

How Competitors Service after JIO DTH Launch?

I’m Guessing Other DTH Companies will get some hard time in Future. Like After the Launch of JIO 4G Network, Other Telecom Operators are like Jobless now. They are bringing new and new Offers Daily to Attract People but Still unable to get any.

Jio DTH Plans & Packages Details (Leaked, Not Officially Released Yet)

Package1 Month Price3 Months Price6 Months Price12 Months Price
Jio DTH Bronze Package1805209901999
Jio DTH Silver Package19555010202099
Jio DTH Silver Plus Package21057010402180
Jio DTH Gold Package22559010602250
Jio DTH Diamond Package23561010852290
Jio DTH Platinum Package24063511102330
Jio DTH Gold Package25065011302350

Additional info on JIO DTH:

As per the News Coming, in this Set Top Box, you will also get a Satellite to be Placed on your Roof. The Jio Set Top Box will have a HDMI Connection, USB Port, Sound Output Ports & Audio-Video Jacks so that there’s no Options left. Jio will Offer you all the Major Channels with 50 HD Channels in their Package. And as I have said the Package will be very very Cheap so that everyone can afford to have a Jio DTH Connection. The Channel Package will be Starting from Rs. 180/- Only. Though there is no Clear Confirmation Yet on this.


Jio DTH
  • Jio DTH Booking
5

Summary

Reliance Jio Announce it’s New DTH Service which is Called Jio Home TV. You will get SD package for Rs. 200 per Month and HD Package for Rs. 400 Per Month. Jio DTH Booking has Started. Have you Booked 1 for your Home? If not, Book now. Jio DTH Plans & Prices with all the Details about Launch Date and Offers are here.

Sending
User Review
4.24 (21 votes)

386 COMMENTS

  1. […] and chances are it will chances are it will take you to a page with ads as you can see here but i do not want that and we’re going to hold on okay never mind well go back into a real really quick you can see there’s an arrow right up there and as you can see there it has downloaded so and that’s pretty much it that’s it’s as simple as that sorry for my sorry my phone keeps wiggling anyway so you want to go to your downloads folder and as you can see right there. u can also check Jio DTH Booking Dates & Plans […]

  2. Gold pack I am interested for same and regratedly wait for same .

    I am wait for same and we don’t have DTH connection at home so please provide same as possible as soon.

  3. Sir please mujhe ek jio dth set up box dedo abhi please contact me just now 8384850553
    Abhi leni hai price batayo sir iske plz plz plz plz plz

  4. I want to install Jio DTH Setup Box as early as possible. Pls contact my mobile No.7010733891 immediately.
    Thank you

  5. I want jio dth dealership and distributorship please please sir please sir
    Waheguru ji khalsa waheguru ji fateh
    Modinagar dist.ghaziabad UP

  6. Sir muje b Jio dth chaiye h please Sir muje kse milega Jio Dth address vpo Durjanpur. Teh Narwana disst. Jind. Haryana. Pin code .126152

  7. Sir I have booked the jio setup box and paid the amount of Rs 500 but. Still I didn’t get any notification about my booking details and I am unable to track my booking. Kindly give me some information regarding this

  8. I WANT JIO DTH DEALAERSHIP,
    MY NAME : MAHENDRA SHRIPAD PATIL
    FROM SOLAPUR PIN 413401
    CONT NO.9503534359

  9. I WANT JIO DTH DEALAERSHIP,
    MY NAME : NAUSHAD KHAN
    MOB: 7977565514
    Location : Dindai Bazar district Siddhartha Nagar
    Uttar Pradesh 272151

  10. I WANT JIO DTH DEALAERSHIP,
    MY NAME : ram akangire
    MOB: 9623008020
    at. post renapur tq. renapur dis.latur maharashtra {413527}

  11. I’m Interested to take JIO DTH DEALAERSHIP in my town
    MY NAME : RIPAN BISWAS
    MOB: 9126913747
    Location : CHAKDAHA, NADIA, 741222. WEST BENGAL

  12. Dear sir, Please note that I have a space to offer you for your jio services at zaheerabad. offer available for a 4000 sft. godown space and 1500 sft office space. contact immediately if you have any such requirement.

  13. I am wait for same and we don’t have DTH connection at home so please provide same as possible as soon. Please call me 9911600660

  14. Dear All please don’t trust with this because Jio is right no not laughing any DTH service in market so please don’t trust.

  15. Mein do sal se inthejar kar raha hu.kitne dino baat items thuskhabar mila.So I am very happy. I want gold packs.

  16. Dear sir..jio DTH setup box new connection offer very useful and wonderful scheme..i want to silver plus scheme connection..when about connection launching sir…pls send me reply..

  17. I am interested to buy jio dth…kindly send the details as soon as possible on my mobile no.7020334615

    • After the Launch, You will get Official Link on Jio Website and MyJio App to Book your Jio DTH. And to Reach to the Customer Care, You can Open MyJio App and Check out their Customer Care Section, You will get all the Information.

  18. Sir jio dth box chahiye jaldi se jaldi muse jio set up box chahiye! Mera pin cod number hai 305403 ! Mo. 6350547501

  19. Sir plz 1jio DTH give me im your already buyer plz contact me if possible 6280824709 my contact number
    I request to you sir
    Plzz

  20. I have booked your jio DTH but when it will be at my home.
    Please contact with me 7746914442, as possible.

  21. Jio DTH was booked by me 3 month back but i haven’t get any update on it. i spend 500 rupee. please any body confirm it is real or face.
    Receipt cum Invoiceno. DL520000017432
    Smart card no. 12506143
    transaction reference no. LCMP60973986
    payment date 01- 03 – 2018
    Amount- 499
    Is this scam or real. I am waiting for Jio Reply.

    • You have been Scammed…!! Those are Fake Websites selling Fake Products. You will not receive anything. Don’t get Trapped again. Wait for Official Jio DTH Launch.

  22. I want more than 20+ set up box for adding my coustomer at low price of setup box please contact me. I want setup bpx for my town

  23. I want to install Jio DTH Setup Box as early as possible. Pls contact my mobile No. 8074458903 immediately. I AM USING RELIANCE BIG TV . THEY STOP .
    Thank you

  24. KIRANKUMAR PATEL
    I WANT JIO DTH DEALAERSHIP,
    MY NAME : KIRANKUMAR
    FROM MEHSANA GUJARAT 384315
    CONT NO.8511665500

  25. I am very much interested for jio Television connection,want to ask what should be done for 2nd Television connection,please let me know,my cell phone number is 9821563888.

  26. I want to install Jio DTH HD Setup Box as early as possible. Pls contact my mobile No.9604887550 immediately.
    Please reply on above mo. No.
    Thank you

  27. Dear Jio DTH team,
    Good evening.
    I m residing in Vapi – Gujarat.
    Pl’s let me know when Jio DTH will launched in Vapi and how can I get it.
    Do u have any help line number?
    Or u can contact me on 7878461612.
    Waiting for your kind reply.
    Regards,
    Vivek Gheewala

  28. What’s up to every one, since I am actually keen of reading this blog’s post to be updated regularly.
    It consists of good information.

  29. I PREFER JIO DTH CONNECTION CHAHIYE KAB TAK MILEGA
    NAME – NARAYAN SARASWAT
    ADD- MELROSE BY PASS MALIK CHOWK SEETA HARI COLONY ALIGARG 202001
    MOB -9761730534 ,9058008589

  30. Yoou actually make it seem so easy wit your presentation but I find this matter tto be really something that I
    believe I’d never understand. It kind of fsels too complicated and very exensive for me.
    I’m looking ahead for your subsequent publish, I’ll try to gett
    the haang of it!

  31. SIR I WANT THE RELIANCE JIO DTH DISTIBUTIONSHIP SO PLEASE CONTACT
    AS FAST AS POSSIBLE
    CONTACT ME ON :- 7984000097

  32. SIR I WANT THE RELIANCE JIO DTH DISTIBUTIONSHIP SO PLEASE CONTACT
    AS FAST AS POSSIBLE
    CONTACT ME ON :- 7984000097

  33. I booked Reliance DTH. But I can’t get ur DTH set Box kindly Install as early as possible we are awaiting

    Smart card No:200684504047

  34. wow awsm!!!!!!! ready to book giga set top box & i have large number of relatives also discussing with them to connect jio giga set top box for less paisa more channels n lots of fun with AI remote control…………….Middle class people’s dream comes true!!!!

    **** to all other DTH services……….!!!

  35. Just now , I registered for jio DTH connection. MY mobile number, address and email id filled in the form. When shall I get DTH connection.

  36. Jio DTH conation कब मिलेगा, मेने आज ही booking details भरी है
    15 August को launch होगा एसा मेसेज मेने पढा था तो क्या अब ये मिलेगा या नही please बताइये

  37. Sir i am intrested on jio dth connection but the probleme is that i am from hills area West Bengal darjelling and so on it has not been finalised yet ihavent seen the updation so i kindly requested to look after this matter as mentioned above thankyou

  38. I am based at Lucknow having proprietor business, keenly interested to take franchisee plz let me know the detail of franchisee.

  39. hello sir
    i am ajeet vishwakarma i want jio dth dealership & distributorship plz some information my contact no 9893509803 sir plz call me

  40. I am fed up with cable problems to me and around in Bengaluru. Some time back some dish TV came but yet this hasn’t stopped cable problems . Thank God, I think, the Jio dish will end all cable problems we are facing.
    Jio Bharath
    Jio Hind
    Jio Jio🙏

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.